S T U D E N T S  

2008/2009
Composition Pak En Ir, I
Nesimon Kadzuki, Japan V

Composition
Student
teaching Nikita Mdoyanz III
Zoya Kuznetsova III
Polyphony, lectures I rate
Polyphony, lectures II rate




2007/2008
Harmony Lim He Son, S. Korea V
Seilova A. III
Polyphony Li En A, S. Korea V
Musical form Li En A, S. Korea V
Composition
Student teaching
Vashina Anastasia III
Prokopenko Natalia III
Polyphony, lectures I rate
Polyphony, lectures II rate



2006/2007
Musical form Lim He Son, S. Korea V
Harmony Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam III
Polyphony Li En A, S. Korea IV
Musical form Li En A, S. Korea IV
Musical form Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam III
Harmony Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam III
Polyphony Vashina Anastasia II
Composition
Student
teaching Romashkova Anna III
Polyphony, lectures I rate



2005/2006
Harmony Lo Mai Sho, China IV
Musical form Lim He Son, S. Korea III
Harmony Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam II
Musical form Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam II
Polyphony Vashina Anastasia I

Composition
Student teaching Bizako Olga IV
Matveeva Elena IV
Mikhailova Anna IV
Khrust Nikolai IV
Sysoev Alexey III
Puchkov Mikhail III



2004/2005
Harmony Ismagilov Timur IV
Lo Mai Sho, China III
Lim He Son, S. Korea II
Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam I

Musical form Lo Mai Sho, China III
Lim He Son, S. Korea II
Nguen Thi Tuen An, Vietnam I

Composition
Student teaching Bizako Olga III
Matveeva Elena III
Mikhailova Anna III
Khrust Nikolai III
Kuznetsov Alexei IV
Kuligin Alexei IV
Sanicheva Elizaveta IV
Smolenskaya Olga IV


2003/2004
Harmony Ipatov Ivan IV
Shursha Irina IV
Pavlidi Marina IV
Hose Luis Nieta Salos, Spain IV
Musical form Pavlidi Marina IV

Composition
Student teaching Ipatov Ivan IV
Khorkova Maria IV
Kuznetsov Alexei III
Kuligin Alexei III
Sanicheva Elizaveta III
Smolenskaya Olga III
Shursha Irina IV

Composition Patrik Valentino, USA II


2002/2003
Harmony Shursha Irina III
Ismagilov Timur III
Muzychenko Anna IV
Pavlidi Marina IV

Musical form Hose Luis Nieta Salos, Spain III
Composition Dulevsky Mattey, USA Preparing dept.
Composition
Student teaching Ipatov Ivan III
Stratonitskaya Uliana III

2001/2002
Composition
Student teaching Gutnik Maria III
Ivanov Vasilii III
Komissarov Andrei III
Petukhova Tatiana III
Riazantsev Andrei III
Simonova Elena III
Stratonitskaya Uliana III
Sviridov Sergey V

2000/2001
Composition
Student teaching Potozkaya Maria IV
Lavrov Valery IV
Pelipenko Alexander IV
Gabitova Diliara IV
Sufiarova Diana IV
Ilieva Anna IV
Sakaeva Dara IV
Sinkin Ilia IV

1999/2000
Composition
Student teaching Appolonov Piotr IV
Bukanov Anton IV
Bulgakova Maria IV
Ermalov Alexander IV
Lavrovskaya Yaroslava III
Lvovich Roman III
Lavrov Valery III
Pelipenko Alexander III
Gabitova Diliara III
Sufiarova Diana III
Ilieva Anna III
Sakaeva Dara III
Sinkin Ilia III
Domasheva Elena III
Ilieva Anna III
Sviridov Sergey III


1998/1999
Composition
Student teaching Appolonov Piotr III
Bukanov Anton III
Bulgakova Maria III
Ermalov Alexander III


1997/1998
Composition
Student teaching Sarkisian Ashot III
Rusanova Elena III
Shamasova Janet III
Belezkiy Ivan III
Domasheva Elena III


1996/1997
Ear Training Turskova Rosa III
Ivlicheva Lilia III
Izotova Zhenia III
Lediankina Yulia III


Write me
Home">Home



Hosted by uCoz